产品详情
所在位置: 首页> 产品目录> 光钎通信>
  • 产品名称:ADVANTEST Q81346 - 1310nm LD光源

  • 产品型号:Q81346
  • 产品厂商:其它品牌
  • 产品文档:
你添加了1件商品 查看购物车
简单介绍:
回收、出租、出售 ADVANTEST Q81346 - 1310nm LD光源 ADVANTEST Q81346 - 1310nm LD光源
详情介绍:


ADVANTEST Q81346 - 1310nm LD光源

ADVANTEST Q81346 - 1310nm LD光源

ADVANTEST Q81346 - 1310nm LD光源

详细资料
Advantest Q81346 Perfo rmance Characteristics:

  • Form Factor: Module (proprietary interface/bus)
     
  • Type: Laser
     
  • Minimum Wavelength: 1310 nm
     
  • Maximum Wavelength: 1310 nm
     
  • Minimum Power: 1 mW
     
  • Maximum Power: 0.001 Watts
     
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
     
  • Connector type: (main signal) FC
Advantest Q81346 Measurements/Features:

  • CW or 270Hz chopped light wave
     
  • Output stability: +/-2dB
     
  • Source: LD

 

姓名:
电话:
您的需求:
 

粤公网安备 44030702000874号