产品详情
所在位置: 首页> 产品目录> 光钎通信>
  • 产品名称:JDSU/JDSU RX3070 回损测试仪/ 回损测试仪

  • 产品型号:RX3070
  • 产品厂商:其它品牌
  • 产品文档:
你添加了1件商品 查看购物车
简单介绍:
出租、出售、回收 JDSU/JDSU RX3070 回损测试仪/ 回损测试仪 JDSU/JDSU RX3070 回损测试仪/ 回损测试仪
详情介绍:


 JDSU/JDSU RX3070 回损测试仪/ 回损测试仪

JDSU/JDSU RX3070 回损测试仪/ 回损测试仪

JDSU/JDSU RX3070 回损测试仪/ 回损测试仪

 

详细资料:

 

Available Stock Items and Accessory Choices

  JDSU RX3070+1162FA7 16-Channel Backreflection Meter

This JDSU RX3070+1162FA7 16-Channel Backreflection Meter is used and in excellent condition.

Model: RX3070+1162FA7

Configuration:
• Source Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm
• Number of Output Channels: 16
• Detector Type: 5 mm Ge
• Output Channels Optical Interface: FC/APC
• Detector Optical Interface Adapter is Sold Separately
• Fiber Type: 9/125 Single- Mode

View Photo of this unit''''s output spectrum at 1310 nm
View Photo of this unit''''s output spectrum at 1550 nm 

姓名:
电话:
您的需求:
 

粤公网安备 44030702000874号